Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


22 October 2021
All results for Kent - Back to tables
18/05LeicesterSGBCP
21/05GlasgowSGBCL23:43Nicholls 8 Heeps 5
25/05EastbourneCKOP
01/06PlymouthSGBCD45:45Nicholls 10 Bacon 10
06/06EastbourneCKOL32:58Nicholls 12 Starke 10
08/06GlasgowSGBCL39:51Nicholls 19 Morley 7
15/06PlymouthSGBCW49:41Worrall 14+2 Nicholls 11+2
25/06RedcarSGBCP
30/06PooleSGBCL32:58Nicholls 16 Starke 6
03/07LeicesterSGBCP
06/07EastbourneCKOP
09/07ScunthorpeSGBCL27:63Nicholls 10+1 Starke 6
13/07RedcarSGBCL41:49Nicholls 13+1 Starke 13
20/07EastbourneCKOW49:40Gilkes 11+1 Howarth 11+2
27/07PooleSGBCL38:52Starke 12 Nicholls 9
30/07RedcarSGBCP
03/08EastbourneSGBC43:47Nicholls 13+1 Starke 13
04/08BirminghamSGBCL44:46Batchelor 16 Starke 9
10/08EdinburghSGBCW46:43Batchelor 12 Starke 9
17/08BerwickSGBCW57:33Nicholls 12 Starke 11
20/08EdinburghSGBCD44:44Nicholls 12 Heeps 10+1
21/08BerwickSGBCP
22/08NewcastleSGBCD45:45Nicholls 15+2 Batchelor 14+1
24/08NewcastleSGBCW56:34Batchelor 13+2 Starke 11
30/08BirminghamSGBCW50:40Nicholls 13+1 Batchelor 13+1
03/09RedcarSGBCL39:51Nicholls 11 Batchelor 11+1
04/09BerwickSGBCL43:47Batchelor 15+1 Nicholls 12+2
07/09ScunthorpeSGBCW46:44Nicholls 14+1 Batchelor 10+1
14/09LeicesterSGBCP
21/09LeicesterSGBCL37:53Nicholls 11 Heeps 8+1
25/09LeicesterSGBCL38:52Batchelor 13 Nicholls 9+2
Kent Averages
Rider 2020 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Troy Batchelor11.091261139101499.77
Scott Nicholls8.1322111251162679.62
Paul Starke6.49229915881666.71
Cameron Heeps7.42187695131085.68
Dan Gilkes2.001880849934.65
Tom Bacon5.20413150154.62
Ben Morley3.81229889111004.08
Jake Mulford3.00937286343.68
Paul Hurry5.87935186242.74
Site Updates | Rules | Contact