Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


29 July 2021
SGB Premiership
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Peterborough124123020048641429
02Wolverhampton114103010244936127
03Belle Vue122213013051547425
04Sheffield124110012342947117
05Ipswich132130202355161915
06King's Lynn10105011113594509


SGB Championship
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Glasgow165111322160953135
02Edinburgh114111210152645725
03Scunthorpe137001000560956125
04Redcar123212110249646424
05Leicester104111001243437318
06Poole72100111128425513
07Eastbourne83020100235935912
08Berwick123130001446652311
09Plymouth91310020226028010
10Kent9102003032563509
11Newcastle11211001063234579
12Birmingham4002100101741865


National League
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Kent Royals40001210014312512
02Belle Vue NL5101001201691897
03Armadale22000000096846
04Leicester NL20101000099775
05Berwick NL21000010046445
06Mildenhall 5021001101321385
07Eastbourne NL6022001101181465
Site Updates | Rules | Contact